Lansing Invitational Women

October 04, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women's 5k
Team Summary - Women - Women's 5k
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 5k


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    430  Emily Short           Saginaw Valley State                    18:00.1  5:48/M    Jr
    2      2    377  Sheri McCormack       Hope                                    18:09.2  5:51/M    Sr
    3  (< 5)    567  Jordan Best           Unattached Women 3                      18:17.1  5:54/M
    4      3    356  Julie Oosterhouse     Cornerstone                             18:26.6  5:57/M    Jr
    5      4    429  Jessica Reeves        Saginaw Valley State                    18:34.7  5:59/M    So
    6  (< 5)    562  Lauren Hill           Unattached Women 2                      18:41.3  6:02/M
    7      5    424  Mandy Lacertosa       Saginaw Valley State                    18:41.4  6:02/M    So
    8      6    451  Danae Dracht          Spring Arbor                            18:51.9  6:05/M    Sr
    9      7    310  Jessica Shaw          Albion                                  18:53.4  6:05/M    Fr
   10      8    423  Chantelle Fondren     Saginaw Valley State                    18:57.1  6:07/M    Jr
   11      9    425  Christina Micale      Saginaw Valley State                    18:58.8  6:07/M    Fr
   12     10    472  Laura Condron         Indiana Tech                            19:00.6  6:08/M    Jr
   13  (< 5)    597  Jenna Klynstra        Unattached Women 5                      19:03.8  6:09/M
   14     11    351  Cathy Coryell         Cornerstone                             19:10.0  6:11/M    -
   15     12    475  Cherie Gaines         Indiana Tech                            19:11.1  6:11/M    Jr
   16     13    437  Elaine Johnson        Siena Heights                           19:11.4  6:11/M    So
   17     14    321  Misty Godley          Alma                                    19:11.8  6:11/M    Jr
   18     15    408  Kailey Weingartz      Macomb                                  19:12.2  6:12/M    Fr
   19     16    477  Becca Lamb            Indiana Tech                            19:13.8  6:12/M    Sr
   20     17    473  Brenna Conger         Indiana Tech                            19:16.0  6:13/M    So
   21     18    360  Audrey Tremaine       Cornerstone                             19:17.9  6:13/M    So
   22     19    428  Tori Peet             Saginaw Valley State                    19:21.3  6:15/M    Jr
   23     20    440  Mariah Ridal          Siena Heights                           19:23.5  6:15/M    Jr
   24  (< 5)    594  Rachel Bendewald      Unattached Women 5                      19:24.6  6:15/M
   25  (< 5)    560  Kaylin Russeau        Unattached Women 1                      19:26.6  6:16/M
   26     21    316  Kaitlyn Arnold        Alma                                    19:27.4  6:16/M    Fr
   27     22    312  Victoria Sochor       Albion                                  19:33.1  6:18/M    Jr
   28     23    396  Allison Dible         Lansing                                 19:35.3  6:19/M    Fr
   29  (< 5)    596  Kelly Haubert         Unattached Women 5                      19:36.9  6:19/M
   30     24    323  Anna Sall             Alma                                    19:37.8  6:20/M    Sr
   31  (< 5)    598  Alex McBride          Unattached Women 6                      19:38.8  6:20/M
   32     25    353  Trinity Hulst         Cornerstone                             19:40.2  6:21/M    So
   33     26    315  Megan Wickens         Albion                                  19:45.5  6:22/M    Jr
   34     27    552  Elaine Lowe           Cleary University                       19:47.2  6:23/M    Fr
   35     28    395  Jessica D'Haene       Lansing                                 19:47.2  6:23/M    So
   36     29    320  Kara Giles            Alma                                    19:48.8  6:23/M    So
   37     30    498  Sarah Lindsay         Oakland Community College               19:50.2  6:24/M    Fr
   38     31    324  Jordan Stanick        Alma                                    19:52.8  6:25/M    So
   39     32    391  Alyssa Abendroth      Lansing                                 19:55.9  6:25/M    Fr
   40     33    427  Amanda Paris          Saginaw Valley State                    19:58.8  6:26/M    Sr
   41     34    545  Andrea Lavigne        Muskegon Community                      20:02.4  6:28/M    Fr
   42     35    350  Kaylee Carew          Cornerstone                             20:02.4  6:28/M    Jr
   43  (> 7)    422  Abbey Ernatt          Saginaw Valley State                    20:04.6  6:28/M    Fr
   44     36    455  Kate Jones            Spring Arbor                            20:04.6  6:28/M    Sr
   45  (< 5)    595  Rhi Cullip            Unattached Women 5                      20:06.3  6:29/M
   46     37    361  Sydney Tremaine       Cornerstone                             20:07.5  6:29/M    Jr
   47     38    317  Kaila Black           Alma                                    20:08.4  6:30/M    Fr
   48     39    359  Leah Shepherd         Cornerstone                             20:08.5  6:30/M    Jr
   49  (< 5)    563  Sarah Martinez        Unattached Women 2                      20:09.5  6:30/M
   50     40    389  Casey Shafer          Lake Superior State                     20:11.7  6:31/M    Fr
   51     41    392  Viviana Baca Alamillo Lansing                                 20:12.6  6:31/M    So
   52     42    410  Lauren Zens           Macomb                                  20:14.4  6:32/M    So
   53     43    398  Hannah Kusmierz       Lansing                                 20:14.7  6:32/M    Fr
   54     44    480  Ashlee Satterfield    Indiana Tech                            20:15.0  6:32/M    Sr
   55     45    332  Abby Heiler           Aquinas                                 20:15.6  6:32/M    Fr
   56  (> 7)    358  Brooke Owens          Cornerstone                             20:17.1  6:33/M    -
   57  (< 5)    559  Annalisa Krug         Unattached Women 1                      20:17.3  6:33/M
   58  (> 7)    421  Rachel Cahill         Saginaw Valley State                    20:17.3  6:33/M    So
   59     46    337  Clare Naughton        Aquinas                                 20:17.3  6:33/M    So
   60  (< 5)    364  Felicia Slate         Ferris State                            20:17.8  6:33/M    Sr
   61     47    376  Kailey Mattarella     Hope                                    20:20.8  6:34/M    Fr
   62     48    454  Hannah Hoffmann       Spring Arbor                            20:23.6  6:35/M    -
   63     49    331  Ellen Hackett         Aquinas                                 20:25.1  6:35/M    Fr
   64     50    328  Jessica Dippel        Aquinas                                 20:27.3  6:36/M    Jr
   65  (> 7)    420  Teha Ames             Saginaw Valley State                    20:29.7  6:36/M    Jr
   66     51    533  Erica Westbrook       Kirtland CC                             20:30.5  6:37/M    Fr
   67     52    478  Alaina Redd           Indiana Tech                            20:31.3  6:37/M    Fr
   68     53    486  Ariel McCoy           Trine                                   20:32.2  6:37/M    So
   69     54    300  Rachel Derocher       Albion                                  20:32.7  6:37/M    Jr
   70     55    462  Melina Bent           Concordia (MI)                          20:33.8  6:38/M    Fr
   71     56    434  Alejandra Beltran     Siena Heights                           20:34.9  6:38/M    Fr
   72     57    450  Rebecca Donker        Spring Arbor                            20:36.8  6:39/M    Sr
   73     58    369  Jessica Cronau        Hope                                    20:37.4  6:39/M    Fr
   74  (> 7)    354  Erin Laplander        Cornerstone                             20:37.7  6:39/M    Sr
   75  (< 5)    570  Natalie Nelson        Grand Valley                            20:38.4  6:39/M    SO
   76     59    433  Lucia Alfaro          Siena Heights                           20:38.5  6:39/M    Fr
   77  (> 7)    426  Dayle Micale          Saginaw Valley State                    20:41.4  6:40/M    Jr
   78     60    508  Brittany Hayden       Madonna                                 20:44.7  6:41/M    So
   79     61    366  Christin Bothe        Hope                                    20:45.3  6:42/M    Fr
   80     62    505  Kayla Daugherty       Madonna                                 20:48.5  6:43/M    So
   81     63    502  Kimberly Ader         Madonna                                 20:49.7  6:43/M    So
   82  (< 5)    565  Maria Warren          Unattached Women 2                      20:50.7  6:43/M
   83     64    338  Crysta Paganelli      Aquinas                                 20:52.0  6:44/M    So
   84     65    375  Anna Leikert          Hope                                    20:52.2  6:44/M    Sr
   85     66    479  Aubree Reichel        Indiana Tech                            20:53.3  6:44/M    Jr
   86     67    471  Brie Schofield        Concordia (MI)                          20:53.6  6:44/M    Fr
   87     68    445  Christina Anderson    Spring Arbor                            20:53.9  6:44/M    Sr
   88     69    382  Miranda Ulmer         Hope                                    20:55.1  6:45/M    Fr
   89     70    388  Hannah Passino        Lake Superior State                     20:55.3  6:45/M    Fr
   90     71    384  Kimberly Wedinger     Hope                                    20:56.0  6:45/M    Fr
   91  (< 5)    363  Erika Roe             Ferris State                            20:58.0  6:46/M    Fr
   92  (< 5)    564  Angela Kasten         Unattached Women 2                      20:58.4  6:46/M
   93     72    401  Christy Snelgrove     Lansing                                 20:59.1  6:46/M    Fr
   94     73    385  Jessica Allen         Lake Superior State                     21:01.7  6:47/M    Jr
   95  (< 5)    869  Melissa Manlan        Unattached Women 6                      21:02.9  6:47/M    So
   96     74    457  Alison Kiekover       Spring Arbor                            21:03.2  6:47/M    Sr
   97     75    442  Kristin Stobinski     Siena Heights                           21:03.6  6:47/M    Fr
   98     76    487  Kelsey Ortiz          Trine                                   21:03.9  6:47/M    Fr
   99     77    519  Alisha Kintner        Mott CC                                 21:05.0  6:48/M    So
  100     78    335  Kayleigh Kramer       Aquinas                                 21:05.5  6:48/M    Jr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     79    412  Brittany Hayes        Olivet                                  21:05.5  6:48/M    So
  102     80    339  Taylor Pyrde          Aquinas                                 21:05.9  6:48/M    So
  103     81    456  Kaytlynne Kerwin      Spring Arbor                            21:10.3  6:50/M    -
  104  (> 7)    340  Megan Skinner         Aquinas                                 21:11.8  6:50/M    So
  105  (> 7)    370  Amanda Dort           Hope                                    21:11.9  6:50/M    Fr
  106     82    435  Melanie Glinski       Siena Heights                           21:14.2  6:51/M    Sr
  107  (> 7)    372  Catie Gammon          Hope                                    21:18.4  6:52/M    Sr
  108  (> 7)    381  Lindsay Timmerman     Hope                                    21:22.0  6:54/M    Sr
  109     83    497  Dawn Kramer           Oakland Community College               21:24.8  6:54/M    Fr
  110     84    511  Jaclyn Sawasky        Madonna                                 21:25.3  6:55/M    Jr
  111  (> 7)    374  Jessie Herman         Hope                                    21:25.4  6:55/M    Fr
  112  (< 5)    494  Sierra Melling        Jackson                                 21:27.6  6:55/M    So
  113  (< 5)    399  Celeste Webber        Unattached Women 1                      21:30.4  6:56/M    Fr
  114     85    319  Rose Deren            Alma                                    21:30.9  6:56/M    Jr
  115     86    512  Brittany Slinker      Madonna                                 21:32.2  6:57/M    So
  116     87    436  Cassidy Hass          Siena Heights                           21:32.8  6:57/M    Fr
  117  (> 7)    334  Tori Killian          Aquinas                                 21:33.0  6:57/M    Fr
  118     88    394  Abby Cottom           Lansing                                 21:34.1  6:57/M    So
  119     89    386  Elizabeth Dachs       Lake Superior State                     21:34.4  6:57/M    Sr
  120  (> 7)    336  Cara Minto            Aquinas                                 21:36.7  6:58/M    Fr
  121     90    551  Aleighsha Engisch     Cleary University                       21:37.1  6:58/M    Fr
  122     91    409  Lacey Wojt            Macomb                                  21:37.8  6:58/M    Fr
  123  (> 7)    378  Allyson Schnell       Hope                                    21:38.2  6:59/M    So
  124  (< 5)    522  Adrianna Beltran      Unattached Women 6                      21:39.7  6:59/M    -
  125  (> 7)    326  Ann Wittbrodt         Alma                                    21:40.2  6:59/M    Jr
  126     92    484  Courtney Forsythe     Trine                                   21:41.2  7:00/M    So
  127  (< 5)    513  Josie Lange           Grace Bible (MI)                        21:43.1  7:00/M    Fr
  128  (> 7)    482  Tabitha Vermilion     Indiana Tech                            21:43.1  7:00/M    Sr
  129     93    405  Selby Petersen        Macomb                                  21:43.2  7:00/M    Fr
  130  (> 7)    357  Kayla Ovokaitys       Cornerstone                             21:43.6  7:00/M    So
  131     94    543  Summer Hussey         Muskegon Community                      21:44.0  7:01/M    Fr
  132  (< 5)    492  Courtney Clark        Jackson                                 21:44.1  7:01/M    So
  133  (> 7)    443  Sarah Subject         Siena Heights                           21:44.2  7:01/M    Fr
  134  (> 7)    368  Payton Carty          Hope                                    21:45.4  7:01/M    Sr
  135  (> 7)    352  Brianna Griffiths     Cornerstone                             21:45.7  7:01/M    Jr
  136  (< 5)    568  Ashley Hamilton       Unattached Women 3                      21:45.7  7:01/M
  137  (> 7)    379  Hayley Schultz        Hope                                    21:46.9  7:01/M    Fr
  138  (> 7)    333  Jackie Katt           Aquinas                                 21:47.8  7:02/M    Sr
  139     95    302  Theresa Hencsie       Albion                                  21:48.8  7:02/M    So
  140  (> 7)    439  Brianne Pekel         Siena Heights                           21:51.3  7:03/M    Fr
  141     96    387  Kelsey Lewis          Lake Superior State                     21:52.2  7:03/M    Sr
  142     97    520  Kaylie Milne          Mott CC                                 21:52.3  7:03/M    Fr
  143  (> 7)    371  Katelyn Dreyer        Hope                                    21:53.2  7:04/M    Fr
  144     98    406  Lillia Rheinlander    Macomb                                  21:53.3  7:04/M    So
  145     99    504  Alli Cradit           Madonna                                 21:57.6  7:05/M    Fr
  146    100    413  Anna Krausz           Olivet                                  21:58.9  7:05/M    Sr
  147    101    490  Holly Wolfe           Trine                                   21:59.0  7:05/M    Fr
  148  (> 7)    474  Allycia Gaffer        Indiana Tech                            21:59.5  7:05/M    Jr
  149    102    553  Morgan McFaul         Cleary University                       22:02.2  7:06/M    Jr
  150    103    419  Jacklyn Yates         Olivet                                  22:06.2  7:08/M    Fr
  151  (> 7)    367  Caitlyn Campbell      Hope                                    22:07.7  7:08/M    Fr
  152  (< 5)    365  Jeanne Wilson         Ferris State                            22:09.7  7:09/M    Fr
  153  (> 7)    446  Danielle Anderson     Spring Arbor                            22:11.0  7:09/M    Fr
  154    104    303  Laura Kelly           Albion                                  22:13.6  7:10/M    So
  155  (> 7)    322  Zoe Lanier            Alma                                    22:15.9  7:11/M    Fr
  156    105    530  Sarah Lueck           Kirtland CC                             22:18.2  7:12/M    Fr
  157    106    491  Cynthia Yoder         Trine                                   22:22.2  7:13/M    Fr
  158    107    466  Delisia Morris        Concordia (MI)                          22:23.8  7:13/M    Jr
  159    108    404  Katie Gross           Macomb                                  22:23.9  7:13/M    Fr
  160  (> 7)    329  Krystin Dreyer        Aquinas                                 22:25.7  7:14/M    So
  161    109    507  Karli Gallagher       Madonna                                 22:29.2  7:15/M    Fr
  162  (> 7)    438  Arika Knannlein       Siena Heights                           22:31.9  7:16/M    Jr
  163  (> 7)    476  Justice Hosay         Indiana Tech                            22:33.8  7:16/M    Fr
  164    110    542  Samantha Eely         Muskegon Community                      22:35.4  7:17/M    Fr
  165  (> 7)    355  Monica Lawrence       Cornerstone                             22:35.9  7:17/M    Sr
  166  (> 7)    503  Erika Berger          Madonna                                 22:36.9  7:17/M    Fr
  167  (< 5)    495  Katie Prevost         Jackson                                 22:37.9  7:18/M    Fr
  168    111    517  Becky Fernelius       Mott CC                                 22:38.8  7:18/M    Fr
  169    112    470  Kelsey Riley          Concordia (MI)                          22:39.0  7:18/M    -
  170  (> 7)    383  Gabriela Vazquez      Hope                                    22:39.5  7:18/M    Fr
  171    113    390  Mary Warsecke         Lake Superior State                     22:40.2  7:19/M    Fr
  172  (> 7)    460  Elizabeth Scothorn    Spring Arbor                            22:41.6  7:19/M    Sr
  173    114    407  Jessica Sauber        Macomb                                  22:46.6  7:21/M    Fr
  174  (> 7)    397  Madeline Johnson      Lansing                                 22:49.1  7:22/M    Fr
  175  (> 7)    349  Bailey Brogan         Cornerstone                             22:49.4  7:22/M    -
  176  (> 7)    380  Julia Slesinski       Hope                                    22:52.1  7:23/M    Sr
  177    115    306  Angela Morrison       Albion                                  22:52.4  7:23/M    Fr
  178    116    555  Kellie Szewczyk       Cleary University                       22:53.1  7:23/M    So
  179  (< 5)    569  Kelly Batzloff        Unattached Women 3                      22:56.8  7:24/M
  180    117    532  Krista Peterson       Kirtland CC                             23:00.6  7:25/M    So
  181    118    544  Brielle Johnson       Muskegon Community                      23:02.4  7:26/M    Fr
  182    119    529  Lauren Brown          Kirtland CC                             23:05.2  7:27/M    Fr
  183    120    501  Lindsay Young         Oakland Community College               23:11.3  7:29/M    Fr
  184  (> 7)    309  Michelle Samson       Albion                                  23:17.2  7:31/M    Jr
  185    121    526  Sandra Bellaire       Glen Oaks CC                            23:17.4  7:31/M    Fr
  186    122    418  Rachael Wagner        Olivet                                  23:19.8  7:31/M    -
  187    123    465  Leigh McRobbie        Concordia (MI)                          23:23.7  7:33/M    Jr
  188    124    547  Claudia Melton        Muskegon Community                      23:24.3  7:33/M    Fr
  189    125    463  Sidney Bosley         Concordia (MI)                          23:25.5  7:33/M    Fr
  190  (< 5)    550  Brandi West           Rochester College                       23:28.5  7:34/M    Jr
  191  (< 5)    496  Larissa Umbleby       Jackson                                 23:28.7  7:34/M    Fr
  192    126    467  Alexis Tino           Concordia (MI)                          23:28.9  7:34/M    So
  193  (> 7)    330  Kelsey Grigg          Aquinas                                 23:29.6  7:35/M    Fr
  194  (> 7)    403  Rizpah Gray           Macomb                                  23:29.8  7:35/M    Fr
  195  (> 7)    400  Alexis Madrigal       Lansing                                 23:32.9  7:35/M    Fr
  196    127    414  Danielle Marsh        Olivet                                  23:34.1  7:36/M    So
  197  (> 7)    373  Elyse Gryniewicz      Hope                                    23:46.1  7:40/M    So
  198  (> 7)    307  Stephanie Norwwood    Albion                                  23:47.8  7:40/M    Fr
  199    128    540  Erika Bayak           Muskegon Community                      23:55.8  7:43/M    Fr
  200  (< 5)    347  Danielle Weems        Calumet-St. Joseph                      23:56.3  7:43/M    Fr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    129    416  Raelynn Rasegan       Olivet                                  23:58.8  7:44/M    Fr
  202    130    499  Hannah Messer         Oakland Community College               24:07.3  7:47/M    Fr
  203    131    483  Adrea Ayres           Trine                                   24:07.5  7:47/M    Fr
  204  (> 7)    308  Alana Retzer          Albion                                  24:12.1  7:48/M    Jr
  205  (< 5)    548  Tiffany Lockard       Rochester College                       24:19.2  7:51/M    Fr
  206  (< 5)    557  Breanne Bishop        Kuyper College                          24:21.6  7:51/M    So
  207  (> 7)    313  Emily Ten Eyck        Albion                                  24:27.5  7:53/M    Sr
  208  (> 7)    311  Taylor Shell          Albion                                  24:33.1  7:55/M    So
  209    132    411  Lane Duckworth        Olivet                                  24:36.8  7:56/M    Jr
  210  (> 7)    459  Jennifer Lichtman     Spring Arbor                            24:39.9  7:57/M    Jr
  211    133    521  Candace Stewart       Mott CC                                 24:50.8  8:01/M    So
  212  (> 7)    393  Autumn Baker          Lansing                                 24:59.0  8:04/M    So
  213    134    485  Kelli Hogenkamp       Trine                                   25:03.7  8:05/M    Jr
  214  (> 7)    510  Nicole Murley         Madonna                                 25:08.8  8:06/M    Jr
  215  (< 5)    516  Dicia Wahl            Grace Bible (MI)                        25:18.0  8:10/M    Fr
  216  (> 7)    417  Courtney Reed         Olivet                                  25:21.7  8:11/M    So
  217  (< 5)    342  Camyrria Baggett      Calumet-St. Joseph                      25:29.5  8:13/M    Fr
  218  (< 5)    566  Hayley Owczarak       Unattached Women 3                      25:35.6  8:15/M
  219  (> 7)    314  Lizzie Tuma           Albion                                  25:39.4  8:16/M    Sr
  220    135    518  Alexis Frierson       Mott CC                                 25:50.0  8:20/M    Fr
  221    136    554  Kyndra Palinkas       Cleary University                       26:10.7  8:26/M    So
  222  (> 7)    469  Michaela Hogan        Concordia (MI)                          26:22.3  8:30/M    Fr
  223  (< 5)    346  Taylor Syren          Calumet-St. Joseph                      26:43.1  8:37/M    So
  224    137    541  Miranda Buckwald      Muskegon Community                      26:46.1  8:38/M    Fr
  225    138    537  Chakeila Johnson      Wayne CC                                27:04.4  8:44/M    -
  226  (> 7)    415  Susie Quint           Olivet                                  27:08.2  8:45/M    Jr
  227  (> 7)    488  Hallie Roof-Hildreth  Trine                                   27:21.3  8:49/M    So
  228    139    524  Heidi Avery           Glen Oaks CC                            27:47.7  8:58/M    So
  229  (< 5)    515  Allyson Rackley       Grace Bible (MI)                        27:57.3  9:01/M    Fr
  230  (> 7)    468  Joy Orr               Concordia (MI)                          27:58.0  9:01/M    Sr
  231    140    531  Haylie Pearce         Kirtland CC                             28:07.9  9:04/M    Fr
  232    141    528  Hannah Mayuiers       Glen Oaks CC                            28:15.5  9:07/M    Fr
  233  (< 5)    345  Katy Schmidt          Calumet-St. Joseph                      28:49.1  9:18/M    So
  234    142    534  Kaylee Wilson         Kirtland CC                             29:00.6  9:21/M    Fr
  235    143    500  Alexander Rodriguez   Oakland Community College               29:41.6  9:35/M    Fr
  236    144    539  Deraina Stinson       Wayne CC                                31:45.8 10:15/M    -
  237  (< 5)    523  Efua Crentsil         Schoolcraft                             34:43.7 11:12/M    Fr
  238    145    525  Christy Barnett       Glen Oaks CC                            34:43.8 11:12/M    Fr
  239    146    527  Brooke Breneman       Glen Oaks CC                            34:46.0 11:13/M    Fr
  240  (< 5)    514  Elizabeth Pedersen    Grace Bible (MI)                        35:14.7 11:22/M    Sr
  241    147    538  Tina Perry            Wayne CC                                35:44.4 11:32/M    -
  242    148    535  Cierra Browner        Wayne CC                                36:55.7 11:55/M    -
  243    149    536  Umokolo Chinyelu      Wayne CC                                36:56.0 11:55/M    So
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women's 5k


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Valley State                   27               1   4   5   8   9  19  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:12.2
        Average Time: 18:38.4

    2 Cornerstone                            92               3  11  18  25  35  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:37.2
        Average Time: 19:19.4

    3 Indiana Tech                           99              10  12  16  17  44  52  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:56.6
        Average Time: 19:23.3

    4 Alma                                  119              14  21  24  29  31  38  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:58.8
        Average Time: 19:35.7

    5 Lansing                               167              23  28  32  41  43  72  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:45.8
        Average Time: 19:57.1

    6 Albion                                204               7  22  26  54  95 104 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:33.7
        Average Time: 20:06.7

    7 Spring Arbor                          215               6  36  48  57  68  74  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:50.9
        Average Time: 20:10.1

    8 Siena Heights                         223              13  20  56  59  75  82  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:52.2
        Average Time: 20:10.4

    9 Hope                                  233               2  47  58  61  65  69  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45.1
        Average Time: 20:09.0

   10 Aquinas                               254              45  46  49  50  64  78  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:17.4
        Average Time: 20:27.5

   11 Macomb                                339              15  42  91  93  98 108 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:41.0
        Average Time: 20:56.2

   12 Madonna                               355              60  62  63  84  86  99 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:20.6
        Average Time: 21:04.1

   13 Lake Superior State                   368              40  70  73  89  96 113             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:35.5
        Average Time: 21:07.1

   14 Trine                                 428              53  76  92 101 106 131 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:38.8
        Average Time: 21:31.7

   15 Concordia (MI)                        464              55  67 107 112 123 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:54.1
        Average Time: 21:58.8

   16 Cleary University                     471              27  90 102 116 136                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:30.4
        Average Time: 22:30.0

   17 Muskegon Community                    480              34  94 110 118 124 128 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:48.6
        Average Time: 22:09.7

   18 Oakland Community College             506              30  83 120 130 143                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:15.4
        Average Time: 23:39.0

   19 Olivet                                531              79 100 103 122 127 129 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:04.7
        Average Time: 22:24.9

   20 Kirtland CC                           532              51 105 117 119 140 142             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:02.6
        Average Time: 23:24.5

   21 Mott CC                               553              77  97 111 133 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:17.1
        Average Time: 23:15.4

   22 Glen Oaks CC                          692             121 139 141 145 146                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:50.4
        Average Time: 29:46.1

   23 Wayne CC                              726             138 144 147 148 149                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:48:26.4
        Average Time: 33:41.2

 Inc. Grand Valley                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Unattached Women 5                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Unattached Women 6                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Unattached Women 1                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Unattached Women 2                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Unattached Women 3                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Calumet-St. Joseph                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Ferris State                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Jackson                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Grace Bible (MI)                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Schoolcraft                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Rochester College                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time:

 Inc. Kuyper College                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:
        Average Time: